OŠK Rudňany
04.11.2017 13:30   0 : 0
MFK Sobrance
OŠK Rudňany
29.10.2017 14:00   1 : 3
MFK Spartak Medzev
TJ Mladosť Kalša
22.10.2017 14:00   3 : 0
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
14.10.2017 14:30   2 : 2
FK Čaňa
FK Kechnec
08.10.2017 14:30   2 : 2
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
01.10.2017 14:30   3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
24.09.2017 15:35   1 : 2
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
16.09.2017 15:00   1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
ŠK Strážske
10.09.2017 15:30   2 : 1
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
02.09.2017 15:30   4 : 1
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
AFK Topoľany
27.08.2017 16:00   0 : 0
OŠK Rudňany
FK TATRA Sokoľany
20.08.2017 16:00   3 : 2
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
12.08.2017 16:30   2 : 1
MFK Veľké Kapušany
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
05.08.2017 17:00   4 : 1
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
02.08.2017 17:40   1 : 2
FK Geča 73
MFK Sobrance
30.07.2017 17:00   4 : 1
OŠK Rudňany
FK Geča 73
18.03.2018 10:45     :  
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
24.03.2018 15:00     :  
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
MFK Veľké Kapušany
01.04.2018 15:30     :  
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
07.04.2018 15:30     :  
FK TATRA Sokoľany
OŠK Rudňany
14.04.2018 15:30     :  
AFK Topoľany
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
21.04.2018 16:00     :  
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
28.04.2018 16:00     :  
ŠK Strážske
TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
06.05.2018 16:30     :  
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
12.05.2018 16:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
26.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Kechnec
FK Čaňa
03.06.2018 17:00     :  
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
10.06.2018 17:00     :  
TJ Mladosť Kalša
MFK Spartak Medzev
17.06.2018 17:00     :  
OŠK Rudňany
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Spartak Medzev 16 13 0 3 54:19 39 16 15 126.71
2 TJ Mladosť Kalša 16 10 2 4 43:18 32 15 8 129.4
3 FK TATRA Sokoľany 16 10 2 4 35:21 32 14 5 129.05
4 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 16 10 1 5 31:15 31 13 7 121.96
5 ŠK Strážske 16 10 1 5 37:36 31 12 7 126.79
6 MFK Sobrance 16 8 4 4 44:20 28 11 4 125.47
7 FK Geča 73 16 9 1 6 36:29 28 10 4 126.01
8 FK Čaňa 16 7 5 4 48:26 26 9 5 127.86
9 AFK Topoľany 16 7 2 7 26:31 23 8 -1 128.88
10 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 16 6 4 6 32:35 22 7 -2 128.67
11 OŠK Rudňany 16 4 5 7 23:29 17 6 -7 127.65
12 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 16 4 5 7 22:34 17 5 -7 126.02
13 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 16 4 1 11 18:46 13 4 -11 123.29
14 MFK Veľké Kapušany 16 3 3 10 13:27 12 3 -12 125.66
15 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 16 2 2 12 12:41 8 2 -16 125.73
16 FK Kechnec 16 1 2 13 16:63 5 1 -19 119.35