FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
21.04.2018 16:05   3 : 0
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
14.04.2018 15:30   1 : 1
AFK Topoľany
OŠK Rudňany
07.04.2018 15:30   1 : 0
FK TATRA Sokoľany
MFK Veľké Kapušany
01.04.2018 15:30   1 : 0
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
25.03.2018 15:00   1 : 2
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
OŠK Rudňany
04.11.2017 13:30   0 : 0
MFK Sobrance
OŠK Rudňany
29.10.2017 14:00   1 : 3
MFK Spartak Medzev
TJ Mladosť Kalša
22.10.2017 14:00   3 : 0
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
14.10.2017 14:30   2 : 2
FK Čaňa
FK Kechnec
08.10.2017 14:30   2 : 2
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
01.10.2017 14:30   3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
24.09.2017 15:35   1 : 2
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
16.09.2017 15:00   1 : 1
TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
ŠK Strážske
10.09.2017 15:30   2 : 1
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
02.09.2017 15:30   4 : 1
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
AFK Topoľany
27.08.2017 16:00   0 : 0
OŠK Rudňany
FK TATRA Sokoľany
20.08.2017 16:00   3 : 2
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
12.08.2017 16:30   2 : 1
MFK Veľké Kapušany
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
05.08.2017 17:00   4 : 1
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
02.08.2017 17:40   1 : 2
FK Geča 73
MFK Sobrance
30.07.2017 17:00   4 : 1
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
28.04.2018 16:00     :  
ŠK Strážske
FK Geča 73
01.05.2018 16:00     :  
OŠK Rudňany
TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom
06.05.2018 16:30     :  
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
12.05.2018 16:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
TJ Družstevník Čičarovce
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
26.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Kechnec
FK Čaňa
03.06.2018 17:00     :  
OŠK Rudňany
OŠK Rudňany
09.06.2018 17:00     :  
TJ Mladosť Kalša
MFK Spartak Medzev
17.06.2018 17:00     :  
OŠK Rudňany
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica 22 16 1 5 53:18 49 16 16 172.26
2 MFK Spartak Medzev 20 15 2 3 69:20 47 15 17 150.71
3 TJ Mladosť Kalša 20 13 2 5 58:22 41 14 11 161.91
4 FK TATRA Sokoľany 21 13 2 6 47:31 41 13 8 170.06
5 FK Geča 73 20 12 2 6 51:35 38 12 8 158.5
6 MFK Sobrance 20 10 5 5 56:25 35 11 5 158.71
7 ŠK Strážske 20 10 1 9 40:50 31 10 1 159.64
8 FK Čaňa 20 8 6 6 53:37 30 9 3 152.24
9 AFK Topoľany 20 9 3 8 37:41 30 8 0 159.78
10 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 20 7 6 7 37:40 27 7 -3 158.97
11 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 20 6 5 9 28:41 23 6 -7 158.87
12 OŠK Rudňany 21 5 6 10 26:36 21 5 -12 168.49
13 MFK Veľké Kapušany 20 5 3 12 17:32 18 4 -12 157.48
14 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 20 4 1 15 21:72 13 3 -17 155.97
15 FK Kechnec 20 2 3 15 21:70 9 2 -21 151.95
16 TJ Družstevník Čičarovce 20 2 2 16 14:58 8 1 -22 158.72